Friends Honor Roll

A| B| C| D| E| F| G| H| I| J| K| L| M| N| O| P| Q| R| S| T| V| W| Y| Z

A

Top
Individuals
Dr. Nelson Adams
Karen Adler
Philip Adler, DPM
Emilio Alonso-Mendoza
Allen G. Andreas
Dwayne O. Andreas
Michael D. Andreas
Sally Andreas
Toni K. Andreas
Hazel Angelino
Herbert H. Applebaum
John W. Arnold
Organizations
Alternative Dispute Resolution, LLC
American Express Foundation
Anesco North Broward, LLC

B

Top
Individuals
Jeffrey Babcock
Dr. Todd C. Bailey
Linda Baker
Paul D. Barker
Ozell Barlow
William Beattie
Tex R. Bell
Kimberley W. Bercaw
Ronald J. Bercaw
Jesse D. Bernstein
James P. Bevans
Juan M. Bez
Megan L. Bittakis
Hal S. Blackman
Servando Blanco
Hernan Borja
Magna Borja
Jerry Brant, DPM
James N. Braswell
Shannon K. Brown
Ann B. Bussel
Deborah L. Bussel
John M. Bussel

C

Top
Individuals
Robert P. Carlton
Shawn Carpenter
Benedict H. Cecil
Victoria L. Champion
Daniel E. Collins
Gustavo Cordeiro
William Coutu
F. M. Cox
Vicki M. Cramer
Val G. Crelia
Sue A. Croft
Elizabeth B. Cuccia
Ted Curtis
Thomas J. Cushing
Dorothea M. Cvejanovich
George J. Cvejanovich, Jr.
Organizations
Compass Group
CSC ServiceWorks

D

Top
Individuals
Dr. Ollie Daniels
Sara K. Dann, MD
Dr. John Davies
Dr. Cynthia Davis-Sbaschnig
Maura R. De la Pena
Paul J. DeBold
Richard Deutch
Carole A. Deutsch
Dr. Jack Dezek
Nicole O. Diez
Paul J. DiMare
Swanee DiMare
Guillermo Dopico
John R. Doyle
Ashley R. DuFrene
Susan S. Dunlap
Joseph W. DuRocher, Esq.
Rosemary H. DuRocher
James Dyer
Organizations
Dr. John T. MacDonald Foundation

E

Top
Individuals
D Bruce Edwards
Leslie T. Edwards
Maria D. Ellul Sain, PhD
Samuel H. Evert

F

Top
Individuals
James D. Farley
Jana Fien
Brian M. Foley
Alan C. Foster, MD
Pamela H. Franzese
Kathleen L. Futch

G

Top
Individuals
Antonio Galindo
Robert B. Galt, III, Esq.
John Gantt
Ernest W. George
Joseph E. Gillis
Edward S. Glaser, DPM
Ronald S. Glick
Jose B. Gonzalez
Donald J. Grant
Martin J. Green, Jr.
Donna Greene
Francis A. Griffin
Michael J. Griffin, EdD
Sandra Griffin
Roger F. Gronert
Jorge A. Gross, CPA
Teresa Gross
Christopher J. Gruchacz

H

Top
Individuals
Thomas J. Haggerty
Rodney J. Hansen
James K. Harkins
Linda M. Hart
Rose M. Hawkes
Norman Hawley
Bill Heffernan
Grace E. Heising
Michael F. Hennessy, Sr.
Bing Herald
Phyllis A. Hopkins
Tracy M. Horan
Julia R. Hughes
William Hurwitch
Thomas N. Hyde
Organizations
Hugoton Foundation

I

Top
Individuals
Patricia A. Inglima
John H. Isiminger
Harvey G. Ivie

J

Top
Individuals
Cecelia Jensen
Willie Johnson
Jeremy S. Jones

K

Top
Individuals
Joan E. Keeney
James B. Kelly
Michael A. Kirby
Jack Kleban
Michael R. Kopcsik
Ted L. Kretzschmar
Terry Kushi
Organizations
Kolasa Foundation

L

Top
Individuals
Michael S. Laderman
Donald C. Lawerence
David Lawrence Jr.
Robert A. Leathers
Clorinda J. Leddy
Isabel G. Leibowitz
Robert A. Leventhal
Edward D. Lewis
Mario Lizaso
Marie Lombard
Anthony Lombardo
Helga A. Long
John Long
Russell Louden, PhD
James Luby
William Lutz
Organizations
Lettie Pate Whitehead Foundation

M

Top
Individuals
Donald W. Maclean
David M. Maddox
Maria Maltry
Charles M. McBee
P. Maki McHenry
David Melin
Olga Melin
Thomas C. Messner
John L. Mobley
Amy L. Moore
Gerald W. Moore, Esq.
James W. Moore
Keith L. Moore
Ronald Moore
Donna J. Murphy
Kevin T. Murphy
Organizations
Meister Law LLC
Morgan Stanley Smith Barney

N

Top
Individuals
Clodoaldo Navarro
Dennis G. Nelson
Dennis M. Nolan

O

Top
Individuals
Francis J. O'Brien
Patrick O'Connor
William R. O'Donnell
David B. O'Hearne
Michael O. O'Neil, Jr.
Mary S. Orman

P

Top
Individuals
Mark Passley
Ann E. Paton
Gustavo A. Pena
Frank Perez
Jorge E. Perez
Rafael Perez
Linda M Peterson, PhD
John W. Phillips
Terry Piper, PhD
Julianne Pocquette
Nildy B. Polanco
Ignacio A. Prado
Jill Primeau
Richard W. Przywara
Organizations
Podiatry Insurance Company of America

Q

Top
Individuals
Micheal J. Quinn

R

Top
Individuals
Kenneth M. Radicke
Harold M. Ramlow
William T. Relmann
Marv W. Rickling
Louis B. Riney
Noreen Rose
Seth D. Rose
Mel Roseman
Donald S. Rosenberg, Esq.
Alan Rubin

S

Top
Individuals
Jeffrey L. Sain
Alan N. Saltzman
Raymond Sanabria
Ellen M. Sanders-Galkin
Rita A. Scagliarini
Eugene Schaefer
Anne Schmitt
Timothy Schmitt
Pamela W. Seitz
Diane T. Seubert
Thomas P. Severino
Joel H. Sharp, Jr., Esq.
The Honorable Winifred Sharp, RET
Kevin W. Shaughnessy
David Shaw
Sean Shea
David F. Shearin-Means
Elinor B. Siklossy
Joanie Silvanio
Michael Silvanio
Daryl M. Simpson
Patrice Smith
Howard Sprechman
Linda F. Stahl
E. Roe Stamps
Penny W. Stamps
Jamie L. Steinberg
Leo Steinl
Lloyd W. Stetzer
Robert T. Stillwell
Joan K. Stout, RN
Dr. Edward R. Sunshine
Jim Swaner
Organizations
Sole Supports Inc.

T

Top
Individuals
William F. Tabak
Johnny Thompson
Patrick E. Tolan, Jr.
Colleen M. Tompkins
James S. Tompkins, Sr.
Linda J. Travers
Leonard Tucker
Organizations
The Andreas Foundation
The Shepard Broad Foundation
The Stamps Family Charitable Foundation

V

Top
Individuals
William J. Vaughan
Sister Paul James Villemure, OP, PhD
Organizations
Vizcaya Museum

W

Top
Individuals
Jesse Walters '16
Andrew Washor
Fay B. Wedig
Barbara A. Weintraub
Michael Weintraub
Robert A. Whitebook
Donna S. Wiesinger
John B. Wilcosky
George E. Wilhelm
Michael Wise
Meg G. Wright
Organizations
Weiss Family Foundation Incorporated

Y

Top
Individuals
Dorothy F. Young

Z

Top
Individuals
Romeo Zamberletti
Harold Zombek
Luis Zuniga