Inductees

(Status & Year of Induction):

  • Ms. Maria Abreu (Student 2002)
  • Ms. Ria Achong (Student 2000)
  • Ms. Asifa Ackbarali (Student 2002)
  • Ms. Sumera Ackbarali (Member 2014)
  • Ms. Bayan Saleh Alghamdi (Student 2015)
  • Ms. Maria Aloya (Member 1998)
  • Mr. Alberto Alvarez (Student 2004)
  • Ms. Poincyane Assis (Student 2004)
  • Mr. Jesus Aviles (Student 2002)
  • Mr. Wesam Azaizeh (Student 2014)
  • Ms. Dawn Barclay (Student 2000)
  • Ms. Antonella Beretta (Student 2003)
  • Ms. Constanza Berger (Student 2001)
  • Ms. Jocelyn Baquier* (Student 2018)
  • Dr. Stephanie Bingham* (Member 2010)
  • Dr. John Boulos (Member 1998)
  • Ms. Eauly Brautigam (Student 2002)
  • Ms. Jodi-Anne Browning-Bent (Student 2011)
  • Ms. Launie Bruno (Student 2013)
  • Ms. Meghan Buckley (Student 2007)
  • Mr. William Buitrago (Student 1999)
  • Mr. Christian A. Bureu (Student 2012)
  • Dr. Kayreen Burns (Member 1999)
  • Mr. James Castillo (Student 1998)
  • Ms. Susana Chan (Student 2012)
  • Dr. Jacqueline Chang (Member 2004)
  • Mr. Jonothan Colon (Student 2010)
  • Mr. Alec Christopher Davila (Student 2012)
  • Mr. Jason DeLeon (Student 1998)
  • Ms. Nella C. Delva (Student 2012)
  • Ms. Diana Cordero Demit (Student 2016)
  • Ms. Precious Alexandria DeVerteuil (Student 2012)
  • Ms. Salihah Dick (Student 2003)
  • Dr. Edward Diehl (Member 1998)
  • Dr. Christopher Donar (Member 2001)
  • Ms. Hannah Downing (Student 2004)
  • Dr. Ilze Ducis (Member 1998)
  • Ms. Vanessa Elias (Student 2002)
  • Dr. Gilbert Ellis (Member 1999)
  • Dr. George Fisher (Member 1998)
  • Ms. Sue-Ann Flores (Student 2013)
  • Ms. Dominique Florville (Student 2001)
  • Mr. Fabio Frech (Student 2016)
  • Ms. Ivana Fredotovic (Student 2014)
  • Sister John Karen Frei (Member 1998)
  • Ms. Janese Gamory (Student 2001)
  • Ms. Barbara Garcia (Student 2002)
  • Mr. Brian Garner (Student 2011)
  • Ms. Marla Gebaide (Student 2002)
  • Ms. Helena Giannini (Student 2006)
  • Dr. Maurizio Giannotti (Member 2010)
  • Mr. Phillip Gillis (Student 2007)
  • Ms. Tiffany Goff (Student 2003)
  • Mr. Diarra Greene (Student 1999)
  • Ms. Vanessa Greico (Student 2004)
  • Ms. Talia Guardia (Student 2013)
  • Ms. Gina Guillaumer (Student 2010)
  • Ms. Anna Hallbergson (Student 2000)
  • Dr. Tamara Hamilton (Member 2014)
  • Dr. Mary Ellen Handel-Fernandez (Member 2001)
  • Dr. Elizabeth Hays (Member 1998)
  • Ms. Stephanie Hendelman (Student 2005)
  • Dr. Christopher Hengartner (Member 2006)
  • Dr. Paul Higgs (Member 2001)
  • Ms. Victoria Shae Hoelscher (Student 2014)
  • Ms. Empress Hughes (Student 2001)
  • Dr. Mysore Jagadish (Member 1998)
  • Ms. Karen Lavallee Jarvis (Student 2003)
  • Mr. Maxime Jean (Student 2010)
  • Ms. Robertha Jean-Baptiste (Student 2004)
  • Dr. Ana Jimenez (Member 2001)
  • Mr. Alton Johnson (Student 2010)
  • Dr. Deborah Jones (Student 2001)
  • Ms. Shanika Kingston (Student 2015)
  • Dr. Stephen Koncsol (Member 1999)
  • Ms. Monika Kowalkowski (Student 1998)
  • Ms. Watfa Krayssa (Student 2002)
  • Ms. Anita Laloo (Student 2000)
  • Ms. Giavonni Lewis (Student 1999)
  • Ms. Llona Kavege* (Student 2018)
  • Dr. Stephen Koncsol* (Member 1998)
  • Dr. Yu-Wai Peter Lin* (Member 1998)
  • Ms. Gabriela Sao-Kan Lin* (Student 2017)
  • Ms. Jenny Llinas (Student 1999)
  • Ms. Jacqueline Lopez (Student 1999)
  • Ms. Nicole Hope Lopez (Student 2013)
  • Ms. Norma Lorenzo (Student 1998)
  • Mr. Jovans Lorquet (Student 2014)
  • Dr. Silvia Macia (Member 2003)
  • Ms. Breyonna Maddox (Student 2015)
  • Ms. Maryla Madura (Student 2001)
  • Ms. Michelle Major (Student 2001)
  • Ms. Caitlin McGowan (Student 2006)
  • Dr. Cecilia Merched-Whitacre (Member 2003)
  • Mr. Marc Mesadieu (Student 1998)
  • Ms. Lisa Milenkovic (Member 1999)
  • Ms. Alisha Mohamed (Student 1999)
  • Mr. Frantz Moise (Student 2006)
  • Dr. Jeremy Montague (Member 1998)
  • Ms. Angelica Montoya (Student 2007)
  • Ms. Danamarie Moonoo (Student 2010)
  • Dr. Laura Mudd (Member 1998)
  • Ms. Annalliam Flores Mulero (Student 2017)
  • Dr. Frank Muscarella (Member 1999)
  • Ms. Celeste Nadal (Student 1999)
  • Ms. Alice Nakasone (Student 2016)
  • Ms. Fadia Narchet (Student 1999)
  • Ms. Emily A. Ney* (Student 2015)
  • Ms. Elizabeth Nguyen (Student 2011)
  • Mr. David Giavonni Novo (Student 2014)
  • Mr. Peter Nonso Nwokoye (Student 2015)
  • Dr. Gerhild Packert* (Member 1998)
  • Mr. Daniel Packert (Student 2012)
  • Mr. Alberto Paret* (Student 1998)
  • Dr. Ramjeet Pemsingh (Member 1998)
  • Dr. Joseph Perry (Member 1999)
  • Dr. Linda Peterson (Member 1998)
  • Dr. Teresa Petrino-Lin* (Member 1998)
  • Ms. Ivy Philip (Student 2000)
  • Ms. Karla Rivera* (Student 2018)
  • Dr. Polly Phillips-Sanborn* (Member 2001)
  • Ms. Davecia Ragoonath (Student 2001)
  • Ms. Erin Raizen (Student 2001)
  • Mr. Sona Ramdath (Student 1999)
  • Dr. Flona Redway (Member 2002)
  • Mr. Gonzalo Revuelta (Student 1999)
  • Mr. Sherlan Richardson (Student 2003)
  • Ms. Jessica Marie Elizabeth Ricketts (Student 2014)
  • Mr. Randolph Roberts (Student 1999)
  • Dr. Michael Robinson (Member 2016)
  • Mr. Joel Rodriguez (Student 1999)
  • Mr. Peter Rodriguez (Student 2016)
  • Mr. Emir Rubi (Student 2010)
  • Ms. Michelle Rudinsky (Student 1999)
  • Ms. Mariana Beatriz Ruiz-Velez (Student 2015)
  • Ms. Paula Samiec (Member 1999)
  • Dr. Allen Sanborn* (Member 1998)
  • Mr. Amaru Sanchez (Student 2004)
  • Mr. Johan Sanchez (Student 2016)
  • Ms. Shannon Schmitt (Student 2006)
  • Mr. Jack Schneller (Student 2001)
  • Ms. Jennefer Schneller (Member 2003)
  • Dr. Brenda Schoffstall* (Member 2009)
  • Dr. Sanjay Sesodia* (Member 1998)
  • Dr. Graham Shaw (Member 2003)
  • Ms. Stephanie Auguste Shaw (Student 2014)
  • Dr. Michael Siegel (Member 1998)
  • Ms. Amber Siler-Knogl (Student 2002)
  • Dr. Allen A. Smith (Member 1998)
  • Ms. Tericka Smith (Student 1999)
  • Ms. Stefanie Sreiven (Student 2011)
  • Ms. Shakima St. Clair (Student 2011)
  • Ms. Yvonne Stahl (Student 2005)
  • Dr. Gerene Starratt* (Member 2001)
  • Dr. Christopher Starratt* (Member 1998)
  • Sister Agnes Louise Stechschulte (Member 1998)
  • Dr. Irina Struganova (Member 1999)
  • Ms. Christina Stujenske (Student 2001)
  • Ms. Donna Subramanian (Student 2001)
  • Ms. Melyssa Sueiro (Student 2005)
  • Dr. Lenore Szuchman (Member 1998)
  • Ms. Florence Taylor (Student 2001)
  • Ms. Bertina Telusma (Student 2016)
  • Mr. Benjamin Thompson (Student 2003)
  • Ms. Marsha Thompson (Student 2006)
  • Ms. Stefanie Thompson* (Student 2010)
  • Ms. Andrea Tirado (Student 2013)
  • Ms. Gabriella Toro (Student 2011)
  • Ms. Marcela M. Toro (Student 2013)
  • Ms. Saioa Torrealday (Student 1999)
  • Ms. Gesulla Toussaint (Student 2001)
  • Ms. Jennyvette Trinidad (Student 2017)
  • Ms. Mara Tsesarskaja (Member 2001)
  • Mr. Zameer Upadhya (Student 1999)
  • Ms. Carolina Valdes (Student 2001)
  • Ms. Dirian Valdes (Student 1999)
  • Ms. Karen Vassell (Student 1999)
  • Dr. Leticia Vega (Member 2006)
  • Mr. Blandine Victor (Student 2010)
  • Dr. Tony Wallner (Member 2001)
  • Dr. Guillermo Wated (Member 2006)
  • Ms. Anna-Marie Karen Weed (Student 2013)
  • Ms. Jill Wiley (Student 1998)
  • Dr. David Wright (Member 1998)
  • Ms. Nicole Schtupak Zernitsky (Student 2012)

*Current member